Optimum Nutrition Protein Bar
Compared across 6 Australian stores · prices checked 13 Oct 2026

Best price for Box of 12: $51.00 at Supplement Mart · from $4.25 each
Box of 12 — 4 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Mart | $51.00$60.00 | $4.25 each | Visit store |
| Supps R Us | $53.90$59.90 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $57.00$60.00 | $4.75 each | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $60.00 | $5.00 each | Visit store |
60g — 2 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mr Nutrition | $4.25$5.00 | $7.08/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $5.00 | $8.33/100g | Visit store |
1 Bar — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Warehouse | $4.75$5.00 | $4.75 each | Visit store |
720g — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mr Supplement | $59.95 | $8.33/100g | Visit store |
Prices for the same pack size are shown together so you're always comparing like with like. StackHQ never accepts payment for rankings.
More Protein

Optimum Nutrition
Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein
$74.95 · 907g
33 stores · from $5.95/100g

Ghost
Ghost Whey
$79.95 · 907g
26 stores · from $8.66/100g

International Protein
Amino Charged WPI
$238.99 · 3kg
22 stores · from $7.97/100g

Prana ON
Power Plant Protein
$59.95 · 1.2kg
19 stores · from $4.52/100g

ATP Science
Noway Collagen Protein Bodybalance®
$51.17 · 30 serves
20 stores · from $1.71/serve

International Protein
Superior Whey
$149.95 · 2.27kg
20 stores · from $5.00/100g