Switch Nutrition Sleep
Compared across 16 Australian stores · prices checked 13 Oct 2026

Best price for 50 serves: $69.95 at Evelyn Faye · from $1.40/serve
50 serves — 13 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evelyn Faye | $69.95$89.95 | $1.40/serve | Visit store |
| Fit Nutrition | $71.96$89.95 | $1.44/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $85.45$89.95 | $1.71/serve | Visit store |
| Switch NutritionBrand store | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Booty n Buff | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Loyal Nutrition | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $89.95 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Co | $89.99 | $1.80/serve | Visit store |
| Supps R Us | $91.90 | $1.84/serve | Visit store |
| Elite Supps | $91.90 | $1.84/serve | Visit store |
30 serves — 12 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fit Nutrition | $55.96$69.95 | $1.87/serve | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $59.95 | $2.00/serve | Visit store |
| Powerhouse Supplements | $59.95 | $2.00/serve | Visit store |
| Switch NutritionBrand store | $59.95 | $2.00/serve | Visit store |
| Supps HQ | $59.95 | $2.00/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $66.45$69.95 | $2.22/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $69.95 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $69.95 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
| Booty n Buff | $69.95 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Muscle | $69.95 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
| Evelyn Faye | $69.95 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Co | $69.99 | $2.33/serve | Visit store |
20 serves — 8 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fit Nutrition | $39.96$49.95 | $2.00/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $47.45$49.95 | $2.37/serve | Visit store |
| Loyal Nutrition | $49.95 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $49.95 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $49.95 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $49.95 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
| Switch NutritionBrand store | $49.95 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Co | $49.99 | $2.50/serve | Visit store |
120 Capsules — 2 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Warehouse | $66.45$69.95 | $0.55 each | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $69.95 | $0.58 each | Visit store |
20 SACHETS — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powerhouse Supplements | $49.92 | $2.50 each | Visit store |
Prices for the same pack size are shown together so you're always comparing like with like. StackHQ never accepts payment for rankings.
More Recovery

Primabolics
Everyday Sleep Restore
$68.90 · 30 serves
18 stores · from $1.33/serve

Before You Speak
Glow Collagen Coffee (Unsweetened)
$54.99 · 30 serves
15 stores · from $1.83/serve

Switch Nutrition
Collagen Switch
$71.96 · 75 serves
13 stores · from $0.96/serve

Switch Nutrition
Marine Collagen
$39.96 · 40 serves
12 stores · from $1.00/serve

Switch Nutrition
Tart Cherry Powder
$34.95 · 60 serves
9 stores · from $0.58/serve

Switch Nutrition
Pain Relief+
$47.45 · 60 Capsules
8 stores · from $0.79 each