Legit Creatine Monohydrate
Compared across 13 Australian stores · prices checked 13 Oct 2026

Best price for 500g: $44.95 at Supplement City · from $7.00/100g
500g — 10 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement City | $44.95 | $8.99/100g | Visit store |
| Nutrition Capital | $44.95$59.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $49.95$79.95 | $9.99/100g | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $49.95 | $9.99/100g | Visit store |
| Loyal Nutrition | $49.95 | $9.99/100g · $0.50/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Muscle | $49.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Wagga Supps | $59.95 | $11.99/100g | Visit store |
| Oz Suppz Nation | $59.95 | $11.99/100g | Visit store |
| Supp Society | $59.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Supplements Central | $59.95$69.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
1kg — 3 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement City | $69.95 | $7.00/100g | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $79.95 | $8.00/100g | Visit store |
| Wagga Supps | $94.95 | $9.50/100g | Visit store |
200 serves — 2 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Warehouse | $75.95$79.95 | $0.38/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $79.95 | $0.40/serve | Visit store |
60 capsules — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement City | $32.95 | $0.55 each | Visit store |
30 serves — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supps247 | $39.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
210g — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Mart | $39.95 | $19.02/100g | Visit store |
300g — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supps247 | $39.95$79.95 | $13.32/100g | Visit store |
100 serves — 1 store
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nutrition Warehouse | $59.95 | $0.60/serve | Visit store |
Prices for the same pack size are shown together so you're always comparing like with like. StackHQ never accepts payment for rankings.
More Creatine

Optimum Nutrition
Micronised Creatine Powder
$45.00 · 600g
21 stores · from $6.33/100g

ATP Science
Creapure Creatine Monohydrate
$34.95 · 250g
13 stores · from $13.98/100g

Switch Nutrition
Purest Creatine
$69.95 · 500g
16 stores · from $13.99/100g

Switch Nutrition
Creatine Monohydrate
$49.95 · 500g
16 stores · from $8.00/100g

ATP Science
Creatine Monohydrate
$29.95 · 250g
12 stores · from $15.98/100g

BSc Body Science
Pure Creatine Monohydrate
$28.00 · 200g
12 stores · from $7.19/100g