Home › Carbohydrates & Mass Gainers › International Protein Extreme Mass
International Protein Extreme Mass
Compared across 22 Australian stores · prices checked 13 Oct 2026

Best price for 1.5kg: $75.96 at Powerhouse Supplements · from $4.00/100g
1.5kg — 19 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powerhouse Supplements | $75.96$94.95 | $5.06/100g | Visit store |
| MRM Supplements | $77.00 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Nutrition Capital | $79.95$84.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $79.96$99.95 | $5.33/100g | Visit store |
| My Supplement Store | $79.99 | $5.33/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $80.00$99.95 | $5.33/100g | Visit store |
| Suppreme Supps | $89.00 | $5.93/100g | Visit store |
| Evelyn Faye | $89.95 | $6.00/100g | Visit store |
| Supplements Central | $89.95$94.95 | $6.00/100g | Visit store |
| Fit Nutrition | $89.95 | $6.00/100g | Visit store |
| Super Nutrition | $94.95 | $6.33/100g | Visit store |
| Mr Nutrition | $98.56$115.95 | $6.57/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Wholesalers | $99.99$119.99 | $6.67/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $110.15$115.95 | $7.34/100g | Visit store |
| Supp Society | $114.95 | $7.66/100g | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $115.95 | $7.73/100g | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $115.95 | $7.73/100g | Visit store |
| Elite Supps | $119.90 | $7.99/100g | Visit store |
| Supps R Us | $119.90 | $7.99/100g | Visit store |
4kg — 17 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplement Empire | $159.95 | $4.00/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Mania | $164.99 | $4.12/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $180.00$249.95 | $4.50/100g | Visit store |
| Suppreme Supps | $189.00 | $4.73/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $189.95$199.95 | $4.75/100g | Visit store |
| Supplements Central | $189.95$199.95 | $4.75/100g | Visit store |
| Fit Nutrition | $189.95 | $4.75/100g | Visit store |
| Evelyn Faye | $194.95 | $4.87/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement City | $199.95 | $5.00/100g | Visit store |
| Mr Nutrition | $208.25$245.00 | $5.21/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Wholesalers | $219.99$264.90 | $5.50/100g | Visit store |
| Powerhouse Supplements | $220.38$244.87 | $5.51/100g | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $239.95 | $6.00/100g | Visit store |
| Elite Supps | $244.90 | $6.12/100g | Visit store |
| Supps R Us | $244.90 | $6.12/100g | Visit store |
| Supp Society | $244.95 | $6.12/100g | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $245.00 | $6.13/100g | Visit store |
907g — 5 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fit Nutrition | $54.95 | $6.06/100g | Visit store |
| Supplement Empire | $59.95 | $6.61/100g | Visit store |
| Powerhouse Supplements | $61.74$68.60 | $6.81/100g | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $64.95 | $7.16/100g | Visit store |
| Supps247 | $89.95 | $9.92/100g | Visit store |
Prices for the same pack size are shown together so you're always comparing like with like. StackHQ never accepts payment for rankings.
More Carbohydrates & Mass Gainers

Optimum Nutrition
Serious Mass
$99.95 · 5.44kg
27 stores · from $2.66/100g

Max's
Absolute Mass
$75.00 · 2.72kg
19 stores · from $2.86/100g

International Protein
Extreme Carbs
$39.99 · 1.8kg
22 stores · from $1.60/100g

Rule 1
Clean Gainer
$114.99 · 30 serves
21 stores · from $4.67/serve

Max's
Clean Mass
$129.99 · 4.2kg
11 stores · from $3.10/100g

Pure Sports Nutrition
Energy Gel
$3.70 · 35g
10 stores · from $10.57/100g