Home › Weight Management › EHP Labs Oxyshred
EHP Labs Oxyshred
Compared across 24 Australian stores · prices checked 13 Oct 2026

Best price for 60 serves: $55.90 at Elite Supps · from $0.93/serve
60 serves — 22 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elite Supps | $55.90$79.90 | $0.93/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Sports Nutrition | $69.95$79.95 | $1.17/serve | Visit store |
| Supps HQ | $69.95 | $1.17/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Warehouse | $75.95$79.95 | $1.27/serve | Visit store |
| Planet Max | $75.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Health Co | $78.95$79.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| Suppreme Supps | $79.00 | $1.32/serve | Visit store |
| Powerhouse Supplements | $79.87 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supps R Us | $79.90 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Warehouse | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Mart | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supp Society | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Australian Muscle | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Nutrition Capital | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Loyal Nutrition | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Base Nutrition | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| IronHub Supps | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Evelyn Faye | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Warfare | $79.95 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement Empire | $79.95 | size not listed | Visit store |
| My Supplement Store | $79.99 | $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Fit Nutrition | $124.95$159.90 | size not listed | Visit store |
306g — 2 stores
| Store | Price | Unit price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplements Central | $79.95$84.95 | $26.13/100g · $1.33/serve | Visit store |
| Supplement City | $84.95 | $27.76/100g | Visit store |
Prices for the same pack size are shown together so you're always comparing like with like. StackHQ never accepts payment for rankings.
More Weight Management

ATP Science
Acetyl L-Carnitine
$44.95 · 250g
20 stores · from $17.98/100g

Onest
Hyperburn
$59.99 · 30 serves
17 stores · from $2.00/serve

Before You Speak
Performance Coffee
$54.99 · 30 serves
16 stores · from $1.83/serve

Switch Nutrition
Coffee Switch
$59.90 · 25 serves
13 stores · from $2.40/serve

Before You Speak
Thermo Coffee
$54.99 · 30 serves
13 stores · from $1.83/serve

Switch Nutrition
Thermal Switch
$47.90 · 30 serves
12 stores · from $1.60/serve